Save Snapshot
8.5K Properties

8,455 Sold Properties

List
The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • 646 Campbell RD, Covington, GA 30014
    1/9 9

    closed

    $459,900

    1.1%

    $455,000

    4 Beds2 Baths2.48 Acres Lot

    646 Campbell RD, Covington, GA 30014

    Single Family Home

    Listed by American Realty Professionals of Georgia, LLC.

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 70 Newton Ridge DR, Covington, GA 30014
    1/28 28

    closed

    $297,500

    $297,500

    3 Beds2 Baths1,726 SqFt

    70 Newton Ridge DR, Covington, GA 30014

    Single Family Home

    Listed by RE/MAX Around Atl East

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 3318 Dally RD, Covington, GA 30014
    1/10 10

    closed

    $498,050

    8.6%

    $455,000

    14.23 Acres

    3318 Dally RD, Covington, GA 30014

    Vacant Land

    Listed by Southern Classic Realtors

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 130 Camerons WAY, Covington, GA 30016
    1/37 37

    closed

    $299,500

    1.8%

    $305,000

    3 Beds2 Baths3,276 SqFt

    130 Camerons WAY, Covington, GA 30016

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Schuerman & Cherian Realty Group

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 3004 Fairview RD, Covington, GA 30016
    1/26 26

    closed

    $290,000

    3.4%

    $300,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,787 SqFt

    3004 Fairview RD, Covington, GA 30016

    Single Family Home

    Listed by HomeSmart

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 4927 Salem RD, Covington, GA 30016
    1/55 55

    closed

    $324,900

    $325,000

    3 Beds1 Bath2,264 SqFt

    4927 Salem RD, Covington, GA 30016

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 161 Geranium LN, Covington, GA 30016
    1/31 31

    closed

    $397,993

    4.5%

    $380,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,562 SqFt

    161 Geranium LN, Covington, GA 30016

    Single Family Home

    Listed by DRB Group Georgia, LLC

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 165 Glengarry Chase, Covington, GA 30014
    1/84 84

    closed

    $620,000

    1.6%

    $610,000

    6 Beds4.5 Baths4,140 SqFt

    165 Glengarry Chase, Covington, GA 30014

    Single Family Home

    Listed by List For 1%

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 106 Kirkland RD, Covington, GA 30016
    1/10 10

    closed

    $250,000

    2.0%

    $255,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,399 SqFt

    106 Kirkland RD, Covington, GA 30016

    Single Family Home

    Listed by BHGRE Metro Brokers

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 2508 Ella Springs CT, Covington, GA 30014

    closed

    $669,880

    0.3%

    $672,110

    4 Beds3.5 Baths3,042 SqFt

    2508 Ella Springs CT, Covington, GA 30014

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Reliant Realty, Inc.

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 0 Brown Bridge RD, Covington, GA 30016
    1/7 7

    closed

    $69,000

    27.5%

    $50,000

    1.33 Acres

    0 Brown Bridge RD, Covington, GA 30016

    Vacant Land

    Listed by Self Property Advisors, LLC

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 95 Forray DR, Covington, GA 30016
    1/17 17

    closed

    $295,000

    $295,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,769 SqFt

    95 Forray DR, Covington, GA 30016

    Single Family Home

    Listed by BuyBox Realty

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 1977 Lower River RD, Covington, GA 30016
    1/35 35

    closed

    $375,000

    $375,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,966 SqFt

    1977 Lower River RD, Covington, GA 30016

    Single Family Home

    Listed by American Realty Professionals of Georgia, LLC.

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 230 Crestfield CIR, Covington, GA 30016
    1/37 37

    closed

    $255,000

    $255,000

    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,480 SqFt

    230 Crestfield CIR, Covington, GA 30016

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Georgia Properties

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 330 Chestnut DR, Covington, GA 30016
    1/35 35

    closed

    $252,900

    $252,900

    3 Beds2 Baths1,553 SqFt

    330 Chestnut DR, Covington, GA 30016

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Mainstay Brokerage LLC

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 846 Campbell Rd, Covington, GA 30014
    1/40 40

    closed

    $315,000

    1.6%

    $310,000

    4 Beds3 Baths1,784 SqFt

    846 Campbell Rd, Covington, GA 30014

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Joe Stockdale Real Estate, LLC

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 230 Oak Meadows PL, Covington, GA 30016
    1/24 24

    closed

    $295,000

    3.4%

    $285,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,112 SqFt

    230 Oak Meadows PL, Covington, GA 30016

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 5134 Odum ST, Covington, GA 30014
    1/55 55

    closed

    $357,900

    2.8%

    $347,900

    3 Beds2 Baths0.73 Acres Lot

    5134 Odum ST, Covington, GA 30014

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Agents Realty, LLC

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 15 Tara WAY, Covington, GA 30016
    1/40 40

    closed

    $279,900

    $279,900

    3 Beds2 Baths1,376 SqFt

    15 Tara WAY, Covington, GA 30016

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Chapman Group Realty, Inc.

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 35 Nicole CT, Covington, GA 30016
    1/15 15

    closed

    $265,000

    0.9%

    $262,500

    3 Beds2 Baths1,414 SqFt

    35 Nicole CT, Covington, GA 30016

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Sovereign Real Estate Group National Corp.

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 65 Rosewood CIR, Covington, GA 30016
    1/32 32

    closed

    $310,000

    7.1%

    $288,000

    4 Beds2.5 Baths1,918 SqFt

    65 Rosewood CIR, Covington, GA 30016

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Redfin Corporation

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 755 Lang Circle, Covington, GA 30014
    1/27 27

    closed

    $205,000

    $205,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,477 SqFt

    755 Lang Circle, Covington, GA 30014

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Agents Realty, LLC

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 45 Sunset CT, Covington, GA 30016
    1/24 24

    closed

    $268,800

    7.7%

    $248,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,525 SqFt

    45 Sunset CT, Covington, GA 30016

    Single Family Home

    Listed by EXP Realty, LLC.

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 2129 Ella Springs DR, Covington, GA 30014
    1/2 2

    closed

    $626,240

    2.5%

    $641,930

    4 Beds3.5 Baths3,042 SqFt

    2129 Ella Springs DR, Covington, GA 30014

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Reliant Realty, Inc.

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 353
1
Cole Team at REA⅃

Cole Team

+1(770) 316-3110 [email protected]
44 Milton Ave, Alpharetta, Georgia, 30009, United States

• Cumming, GA
1
Cole Team at REA⅃

Cole Team

+1(770) 316-3110 [email protected]
44 Milton Ave, Alpharetta, Georgia, 30009, United States

Get My App

      About Us
      Let's Work Together
      Our North Atlanta Blog