Save Snapshot
8.5K Properties

8,454 Sold Properties

List
The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • 25 E Country Woods DR, Covington, GA 30016
    1/10 10

    closed

    $210,000

    4.8%

    $200,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,166 SqFt

    25 E Country Woods DR, Covington, GA 30016

    Single Family Home

    Listed by American Realty Professionals of Georgia, LLC.

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 160 Lakebirch DR, Covington, GA 30016
    1/14 14

    closed

    $229,900

    4.4%

    $240,000

    2 Beds2.5 Baths1,300 SqFt

    160 Lakebirch DR, Covington, GA 30016

    Townhouse

    Listed by A La Carte Realty

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 10 Fairhaven CT, Covington, GA 30016
    1/23 23

    closed

    $324,900

    0.3%

    $323,900

    4 Beds3 Baths2,972 SqFt

    10 Fairhaven CT, Covington, GA 30016

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Offerpad Brokerage, LLC.

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 72 Lake Charles XING, Covington, GA 30016
    1/34 34

    closed

    $415,000

    $415,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,644 SqFt

    72 Lake Charles XING, Covington, GA 30016

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Keller Williams Rlty, First Atlanta

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 12524 Highway 36, Covington, GA 30014
    1/28 28

    closed

    $241,000

    0.8%

    $243,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,430 SqFt

    12524 Highway 36, Covington, GA 30014

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 340 Cowan RD, Covington, GA 30016
    1/29 29

    closed

    $249,000

    $249,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,263 SqFt

    340 Cowan RD, Covington, GA 30016

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 150 Skipjack CT, Covington, GA 30016
    1/8 8

    closed

    $252,900

    $252,900

    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,463 SqFt

    150 Skipjack CT, Covington, GA 30016

    Townhouse

    Listed by DRB Group Georgia, LLC

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 90 Skipjack CT, Covington, GA 30016
    1/8 8

    closed

    $246,900

    1.3%

    $250,000

    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,463 SqFt

    90 Skipjack CT, Covington, GA 30016

    Townhouse

    Listed by DRB Group Georgia, LLC

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 330 Cowan RD, Covington, GA 30016
    1/21 21

    closed

    $258,000

    8.9%

    $280,999

    3 Beds2 Baths1,138 SqFt

    330 Cowan RD, Covington, GA 30016

    Single Family Home

    Listed by BHGRE Metro Brokers

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 345 Willow Shoals DR, Covington, GA 30016
    1/22 22

    closed

    $268,000

    6.3%

    $285,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,600 SqFt

    345 Willow Shoals DR, Covington, GA 30016

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Solid Source Realty

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 290 St Annes PL, Covington, GA 30016
    1/60 60

    closed

    $466,000

    1.3%

    $460,000

    6 Beds4 Baths3,980 SqFt

    290 St Annes PL, Covington, GA 30016

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty Peachtree Rd.

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 267 Walnut LN, Covington, GA 30013
    1/5 5

    closed

    $240,000

    8.3%

    $220,000

    2.7 Acres Lot

    267 Walnut LN, Covington, GA 30013

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Solid Source Realty GA

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 4999 Salem RD, Covington, GA 30016
    1/28 28

    closed

    $228,000

    5.7%

    $215,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,536 SqFt

    4999 Salem RD, Covington, GA 30016

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 110 Winnstead PL, Covington, GA 30016
    1/33 33

    closed

    $460,000

    4.3%

    $440,000

    5 Beds3 Baths4,086 SqFt

    110 Winnstead PL, Covington, GA 30016

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 825 Starrsville RD, Covington, GA 30014
    1/68 68

    closed

    $749,000

    4.1%

    $780,000

    4 Beds4.5 Baths3,421 SqFt

    825 Starrsville RD, Covington, GA 30014

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty Atl Partners

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 960 Todd DR, Covington, GA 30014
    1/64 64

    closed

    $550,000

    0.9%

    $545,000

    5 Beds3.5 Baths4,162 SqFt

    960 Todd DR, Covington, GA 30014

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Solid Source Realty GA

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 70 Benedict DR, Covington, GA 30016
    1/18 18

    closed

    $330,000

    12.1%

    $370,000

    3 Beds2 Baths2,002 SqFt

    70 Benedict DR, Covington, GA 30016

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty Atl Partners

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 150 Vinnys TER, Covington, GA 30014
    1/46 46

    closed

    $315,000

    6.4%

    $335,100

    4 Beds2 Baths2,099 SqFt

    150 Vinnys TER, Covington, GA 30014

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Realty 1 Georgia, LLC

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 30 Goshawk WALK, Covington, GA 30014
    1/35 35

    closed

    $365,000

    3.0%

    $354,000

    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,180 SqFt

    30 Goshawk WALK, Covington, GA 30014

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Keller Williams Premier

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 255 Willow Shoals DR, Covington, GA 30016
    1/29 29

    closed

    $261,000

    3.4%

    $252,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,492 SqFt

    255 Willow Shoals DR, Covington, GA 30016

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 150 Cherohala CT, Covington, GA 30016
    1/13 13

    closed

    $325,000

    10.9%

    $360,500

    4 Beds2.5 Baths1,870 SqFt

    150 Cherohala CT, Covington, GA 30016

    Single Family Home

    Listed by PalmerHouse Properties

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 9022 Jim Purcell DR, Covington, GA 30014

    closed

    $322,375

    $322,375

    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,565 SqFt

    9022 Jim Purcell DR, Covington, GA 30014

    Single Family Home

    Listed by SDC Realty, LLC.

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 45 Hidden Ridge DR, Covington, GA 30016
    1/27 27

    closed

    $250,000

    2.0%

    $255,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,626 SqFt

    45 Hidden Ridge DR, Covington, GA 30016

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Solid Source Realty

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 30 Coltharp TRL, Covington, GA 30016
    1/34 34

    closed

    $315,000

    7.6%

    $339,022

    3 Beds2.5 Baths2,246 SqFt

    30 Coltharp TRL, Covington, GA 30016

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Virtual Properties Realty.com

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 1
  • ...
  • 168
  • 169
  • 170
  • 171
  • 172
  • ...
  • 353
1
Cole Team at REA⅃

Cole Team

+1(770) 316-3110 [email protected]
44 Milton Ave, Alpharetta, Georgia, 30009, United States

• Cumming, GA
1
Cole Team at REA⅃

Cole Team

+1(770) 316-3110 [email protected]
44 Milton Ave, Alpharetta, Georgia, 30009, United States

Get My App

      About Us
      Let's Work Together
      Our North Atlanta Blog